Society Championship 2022 – Benalmadena

Player123Total
Andy Davies34323197
Simon Davies30342589
Mike Bower29312888
Dan Foode30253287
Dan Witterick36312087
Steve Davies28312887
Steve Clarke32302385
Steve Waddelove28262781
Derek Dreaves31321679
John Aylward21263077
Josh Hadden24242876
Evan Bale29232274
Les Hurst18322272
Paul Foode19302372
Dave Hadden25242271
Martyn Wilson30261571
Mike Kirkland24251968
Mark Campbell23241966
Colin Davies14282365
Phil Woods14262161
Barry Dreaves25221360
Steve Doran10221547
Kevin Wilson14121541
Dave Whitaker1281636
Frank McGlynn8141335