Overview

PlayerJanAprMayJuneJuneJulyJuly
Andy Davies32303531
Andy Hanson30
Barry Dreaves202822332629
Bill Carpenter2731272538
Colin Davies222723263722
Dan Foode2535312830
Dan Witterick28
Dave Hadden19324422254024
Dave Whitaker11122521
Derek Dreaves3240
Evan Bale20312827413532
Frank McGlynn222721191820
Glen Randles
Iain Hitchmough27223327
John Aylward3135263028
John Nelson292734
Josh Hadden16283932353740
Kevin Wilson302229
Les Hurst242931
Mark Campbell32232528233035
Martyn Wilson22282727
Matt Naylor32272536
Mike Bower29263325363532
Mike Kirkland171729322941
Paul Foode2936272332
Phil Draper2219253333
Phil Woods2223
Simon Davies3136352728
Steve Clarke312532354135
Steve Davies302830353342
Steve Doran161720243728
Steve Waddelove2618263338
Zach Jones29274535343738