Overview

PlayerJanAprMayJuneJuneJulyJulyAugSept
Andy Davies323035312927
Andy Hanson30
Barry Dreaves20282233262923
Bill Carpenter273127253823
Colin Davies2227232637222423
Dan Foode25353128303122
Dan Witterick2831
Dave Hadden193244222540243028
Dave Whitaker1112252115
Derek Dreaves32402731
Evan Bale203128274135322225
Frank McGlynn2227211918202116
Glen Randles
Iain Hitchmough2722332728
John Aylward31352630281824
John Nelson2927343235
Josh Hadden162839323537402122
Kevin Wilson30222927
Les Hurst2429312919
Mark Campbell3223252823303520
Martyn Wilson2228272726
Matt Naylor32272536
Mike Bower292633253635322732
Mike Kirkland1717293229413131
Paul Foode29362723322927
Phil Draper221925333331
Phil Woods222324
Simon Davies31363527282738
Steve Clarke3125323541352021
Steve Davies30283035334219
Steve Doran1617202437282219
Steve Waddelove2618263338
Zach Jones2927453534373830