Overview

PlayerOctNovDecJanMarAprMay
Andy Davies4031373134
Andy Hanson3239
Barry Dreaves2229292825
Bill Carpenter19243018
Colin Davies282729242328
Dan Foode30252731313432
Dan Witterick3736
Dave Hadden31212727212725
Dave Whitaker21181816
Derek Dreaves262132
Evan Bale262926252829
Frank McGlynn1923292114
Glen Randles
Iain Hitchmough27432921
John Aylward332733271530
John Nelson29362729
Josh Hadden4023203428
Kevin Wilson192215
Les Hurst312821183032
Mark Campbell2837172524
Martyn Wilson26292330
Matt Naylor1630282928
Mike Bower343232352631
Mike Kirkland252425213526
Paul Foode262929253030
Phil Draper272932
Phil Woods2235202726
Simon Davies272934302834
Steve Clarke293530312632
Steve Davies222122143731
Steve Doran22
Steve Waddelove262832282628
Zach Jones2430263222