Helix 2020/ 2021

123456789101112131415161718 
Player
Dave Hadden23443333323233423353
Zach Jones33222333343323333351
Josh Hadden23322332332433133348
Steve Clarke22323322342222334448
Simon Davies33233332333233212347
Evan Bale32322323423242222346
Mike Bower23322334213222323345
Mark Campbell23333333022322232344
Paul Foode31323223214233323244
John Aylward14233242223211222341
Steve Waddelove21322111423341422341
Les Hurst21322330233232222340
John Nelson22313223223223221239
Andy Davies33202332122332212238
Steve Davies32211313322221322338
Iain Hitchmough12133323222102314237
Mike Kirkland22232322123311222237
Barry Dreaves23413310211222122335
Colin Davies03241224023132123035
Frank McGlynn21321222112223222234
Martyn Wilson01012232233323133034
Steve Doran12221323113131322033
Matthew Naylor32321121202232123032
Dave Whitaker11302222132211422031
Andy Hanson21312223023201201330
Kevin Wilson02011222433220022230
Phil Draper23221430012112121129
Dan Witterick11122311112421013128
Bill Carpenter20022103201240322127
Dan Foode30012311101102232225
Glen Randles0000000000000000000
Phil Woods0000000000000000000