Handicaps

PlayerJanAprilMayJuneJuneJulyJulyAugPlaying
Andy Davies10.110.19.19.39.39.59.59.510
Andy Hanson14.514.714.714.714.714.714.714.715
Barry Dreaves28.028.028.228.428.628.829.029.229
Bill Carpenter28.028.028.028.228.428.628.827.828
Colin Davies26.026.026.226.426.626.826.426.627
Dan Foode17.217.217.217.415.715.916.116.316
Dan Witterick11.711.711.911.911.911.911.911.912
Dave Hadden23.123.323.520.320.520.717.017.217
Dave Whitaker28.028.228.428.628.628.628.828.829
Derek Dreaves28.028.028.028.028.028.028.223.824
Evan Bale15.415.615.816.016.213.113.113.313
Frank McGlynn28.028.228.428.428.628.829.029.229
Glen Randles19.719.719.719.719.719.719.719.720
Iain Hitchmough20.720.921.121.121.321.321.521.522
John Aylward17.717.717.917.918.118.118.318.519
John Nelson15.415.615.815.815.815.815.815.816
Josh Hadden11.111.311.510.911.111.110.910.110
Kevin Wilson26.026.026.026.226.426.426.626.627
Les Hurst28.028.228.228.428.428.428.428.629
Mark Campbell12.911.611.812.012.212.412.612.613
Martyn Wilson21.321.521.521.721.921.921.922.122
Matt Naylor18.018.018.018.218.418.618.618.619
Mike Bower14.314.514.714.915.115.115.115.315
Mike Kirkland19.820.020.220.420.620.820.818.819
Paul Foode17.117.317.317.317.517.717.717.918
Phil Draper18.919.119.319.319.519.719.919.920
Phil Woods27.627.627.627.627.828.028.028.028
Simon Davies11.911.912.112.112.112.312.312.513
Steve Clarke22.622.823.023.223.221.221.221.221
Steve Davies16.416.416.616.817.017.017.215.415
Steve Doran28.028.228.428.628.828.828.328.529
Steve Waddelove28.028.228.428.628.828.828.827.828
Zach Jones18.218.418.614.014.014.013.713.113