PlayerOctNovDecJanMArAprMayJunePlaying
Andy Davies9.99.99.19.39.38.28.47.67.68
Andy Hanson14.714.914.914.912.512.512.512.512.513
Barry Dreaves29.429.629.629.830.030.030.230.430.430
Bill Carpenter28.028.228.228.428.628.828.828.828.829
Colin Davies27.027.227.427.427.627.828.028.228.228
Dan Foode16.716.917.117.317.517.717.717.917.918
Dan Witterick12.112.112.112.111.911.911.911.911.912
Dave Hadden17.617.818.018.218.418.618.819.019.019
Dave Whitaker29.029.029.029.229.229.429.629.829.830
Derek Dreaves24.224.424.424.424.624.624.624.824.825
Evan Bale13.713.914.114.114.314.514.714.914.915
Frank McGlynn29.629.830.030.030.230.430.430.630.631
Glen Randles19.719.719.719.719.719.719.719.719.720
Iain Hitchmough21.721.916.917.117.317.317.317.317.317
John Aylward18.919.119.319.519.719.919.920.120.120
John Nelson14.214.214.414.414.614.814.814.814.815
Josh Hadden10.58.68.68.89.09.09.09.29.29
Kevin Wilson26.827.027.027.027.027.227.227.427.427
Les Hurst29.029.229.429.429.629.830.030.230.230
Mark Campbell12.813.013.011.411.611.611.812.012.012
Martyn Wilson22.322.522.722.722.722.922.923.123.123
Matt Naylor18.618.819.019.219.419.419.619.619.620
Mike Bower15.715.715.916.116.116.116.316.516.517
Mike Kirkland19.219.419.619.619.820.020.020.220.220
Paul Foode18.318.518.718.718.919.119.319.519.520
Phil Draper20.120.120.320.520.520.520.720.720.721
Phil Woods28.228.428.428.428.628.628.829.029.029
Simon Davies10.811.011.011.211.211.411.611.611.612
Steve Clarke21.621.821.821.822.022.222.422.622.623
Steve Davies15.615.815.816.016.216.414.514.714.715
Steve Doran28.928.928.928.928.928.928.929.129.129
Steve Waddelove27.828.028.228.428.628.628.829.029.029
Zach Jones13.313.513.713.914.114.314.314.314.314